Trofeo Offshore

Qui la classifica FINALE GRUPPI del Trofeo Offshore 2019:

ORC A

# N° Velico Modello Nome Armatore/Timoniere A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 TOT Scarto
1 USA 102 Melges 30 Mod. PAOLA Rivolta Aldo 2 3 1 1 4 11 7
2 ITA 35212 X-35 OD OLD FOX 35 Catalani Maurizio 3 1 3 3 2 12 9
3 ITA 177 Melges 32 BIG BANG Mazzanti Arturo 4 4 2 2 3 15 11
4 ITA 13348 X-332 OLD FOX Genzi Marco 5 5 4 4 1 19 14
5 GBR 1720 Cork 1720 DRUID MAGIC Eckstein Robert 1 2 10 10 10 33 23
6 ITA 116 Asso 99 LORD VANER Viganò Andrea 10 10 5 10 10 45 35
7 ITA 598 Melges 24 WOLAND Maran Fiorenzo 10 10 10 10 10 50 40
7 ITA 563 Melges 24 NOSTRESS De Guidi Luca 10 10 10 10 10 50 40
7 ITA 12766 One Design 27 L'EQUIPE Gaiera Massimo 10 10 10 10 10 50 40

ORC B

# N°Velico Modello Nome Armatore/Timoniere A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 TOT Scarto
1 ITA 1 Surprise JUMANJI Bottini Valentino 2 2 2 3 13 22 9
2 ITA 14 D 772 Crociera VIZIO Mazzoni Fabio 1 13 1 2 13 30 17
3 ITA 9293 Rivetto VIRUS Mettifogo/Rasi 4 1 13 1 13 32 19
4 FRA 22615 Surprise DAMDELINE Casolo Federico 7 4 13 13 1 38 25
5 ITA 2233 Mono 22 CHIARA Macchi Sebastiano 3 13 3 13 13 45 32
6 ITA 12924 Este 24 VENTO DELL'ESTE Bertazzoli Enrico 13 3 13 13 13 55 42
7 ITA 3 J22 MY ITALIAN DREAM Dugnani Giovanni 5 13 13 13 13 57 44
8 ITA 25244 Platu 25 OD H20 Cinti Antonio 6 13 13 13 13 58 45
9 ITA 1387 Surprise BELLADENTRO Bertozzi Filippo 13 13 13 13 13 65 52
9 ITA 1657 Surprise ERICA Manca Gianni 13 13 13 13 13 65 52
9 ITA 102 Soling DELFINO BLU Milazzo Francesco 13 13 13 13 13 65 52
9 SUI 1331 Surprise KEBIRRA Marmont Tomaso 13 13 13 13 13 65 52

Crociera con Rating FIV A

# N°Velico Modello Nome Armatore/Timoniere A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 TOT Scarto
1 ITA 9094 Sprint 95 FUORIDITESTA Vaghi Donatella 6 1 6 2 6 21 15
2 USA 33 Melges 24 WINDBUSTER Pedotti Tiziano 6 6 6 1 6 25 19
3 GER 52 Diamant 2000 CHUBASCO Francesco Frassineti 1 6 6 6 6 25 19
3 ITA 2000 Prototipo Felci LADY NADI' Moretti Lionello 6 6 6 6 6 30 24
3 ITA 2826 Felci 26 ENEIDE Griffanti Emanuele 6 6 6 6 6 30 24

Crociera con Rating FIV B

# N°Velico Modello Nome Armatore/Timoniere A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 TOT Scarto
1 ITA 48 Grand Surprise CAROLINA 2 Blasi Lorenzo 1 1 18 3 18 41 23
2 ITA 51 Grand Surprise HORUS Crema Gian Paolo 18 3 1 2 18 42 24
3 ITA 24 Grand Surprise AMARANLAKE Gallo Giorgio 18 18 18 1 18 73 55
4 ITA 106 Grand Surprise LA VELINA LUMACHINA Piozzi Claudio 18 2 18 18 18 74 56
5 SUI 1839 X-102 CRESCENDO Mossier Roger 2 18 18 18 18 74 56
6 ITA 115 First Class 8 OLIVIA Pignolo Nadir 3 18 18 18 18 75 57
7 SUI 40 Ufo 28 OD ZERO40 Manzari Marco 18 4 18 18 18 76 58
8 ITA 296 Platu 25 SANGIOVESE Mauro Madeddu 4 18 18 18 18 76 58
9 ITA 11998 Hutton 40 O.T. SHARDANA Barbarossa Massimiliano 18 5 18 18 18 77 59
10 DEN 559 H-BOAT MAMBO Enrico Vaccaro 5 18 18 18 18 77 59
11 ITA 144 J24 FUORIONDA Cattaneo Enrico 18 6 18 18 18 78 60
12 ITA 24004 Este 24 SOFFIONE Arturi Jacopo 18 7 18 18 18 79 61
13 ITA 13246 Ilc 25 SCIATT Manzari Marco 18 18 18 18 18 90 72
13 FRA 468 Surprise MR SANDMAN Perrotta Gianni 18 18 18 18 18 90 72
13 ITA 427 J24 TELAMERITI Morelli Davide 18 18 18 18 18 90 72
13 ITA 70 J24 ANTONIA Bonetti Oscar Elia 18 18 18 18 18 90 72
13 ITA 11787 Comet 910 Plus GHIRO Bruno Andrea 18 18 18 18 18 90 72

Crociera con Rating FIV C

# N°Velico Modello Nome Armatore/Timoniere A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 TOT Scarto
1 ITA 202 Fax Zuanelli BOMBER 2+2 Sanvito Roberto 1 2 1 12 12 28 16
2 ITA 266 Oceanis 311 ANTINEA Luoni Enrico 12 1 12 12 12 49 37
3 ITA 231 J24 SCUOLA VELA AVAV Lorenzo Osti 2 12 12 12 12 50 38
4 ITA 1505 Comet 1050 MARLY Sidoli Federico 12 12 12 12 12 60 48
4 ITA 11653 Farr 31 SPRITZ Bonfadini/Grillo 12 12 12 12 12 60 48
4 ITA 116 Seascape 18 ARCA LA BARCA Zibetti Davide 12 12 12 12 12 60 48
4 ITA 451 Meteor PUNTO BLU Pastori Giorgio 12 12 12 12 12 60 48
4 ITA 2804 Hobby 25 VELIA Moretti Maurizio 12 12 12 12 12 60 48
4 ITA 17394 Evolution 22 SPICCIOLA Peluffo Christian 12 12 12 12 12 60 48
4 ITA 22 Pierrot 925 VOGLIA MATTA Schneider Marco 12 12 12 12 12 60 48
4 ITA K Kudu MELA DAI Volpe Pasquale 12 12 12 12 12 60 48